Echipe

  • Inscriere
  • Echipe
  • Regulament
  • Locatie
  • Feedback

Echipe participante



La 20 mai începe prima probă a TOR-ului! ... Înscrie-ți echipa!

Echipa Compania Oraș Componența
1 4 Fun Autoliv Lugoj
  • Dogeanu Dorian
  • Alexandru Adam
  • Rares Furdean
  • Oana Tudic
2 S.H.I.T. (Super Heroes In Training" Autoliv Lugoj
  • CIPRIAN MIOC
  • ALEXANDRU ZAMFIROIU
  • DIANA GUT
  • LIVIU DARIUS MARINESCU
3 Minerii Autoliv Lugoj
  • Szazi Bruno
  • Salcu Felician
  • Andrici Catalin
  • Bulgarescu Monica
4 Sittroenii Cei4 Sitt Timisoara
  • Toca Vlad Cristian
  • Albulescu Madalina
  • Ștefan Toma
  • Silviu Fulga
5 Osama și Asociații Huf Romania Timișoara
  • Oana Saman
  • Asociat Ariana Goia
  • Asociat Dragoș Pană
  • Asociat Victor Imbuzan
6 4 gogoși Irian Software Timișoara
  • Ștefan Avram
  • Florisa Iarina
  • Dima Sendrea
  • Daniela Sendrea
7 Irian2 Irian Software Timișoara
  • Cristi Toth
  • Paul Calinovici
  • George Suveti
  • Aura Toth
8 1 Visma Software Sibiu
  • Alex Pastiu
  • Andreia Tutuianu
  • Florin Barna
  • Anca Abalasei
9 2 Visma Software Sibiu
  • David Ion Alexandru
  • Muntean Alexandru
  • Ungureanu Andreea
  • Nicusan Claudiu
10 3 Visma Software Sibiu
  • Alin-Emanuel Avram
  • Catalin Borta
  • Paul Szatmari
  • Anna Maria Barabas
11 4 Visma Software Sibiu
  • Laura Suciu
  • DanCordos
  • Rares Dima
  • Sergiu Stefan
12 5 Visma Software Sibiu
  • Ramneantu Raul
  • Monica Nyesti
  • Ovidiu Birladeanu
  • Cherciu Dorin-Ionut
13 6 Visma Software Timișoara
  • Catalin Moraru
  • Andreea Covasala
  • Andrei Voicu
  • Stefan Blaga
14 7 Visma Software Timișoara
  • Balanescu Mircea
  • Ioana Duda
  • Ciortuz Florin
  • Sebastian Oprita
15 8 Visma Software Timișoara
  • Madalina Popescu
  • Doriana Simandan
  • Bontila Bogdan
  • Bradatan Ionut
16 9 Visma Software Timișoara
  • Cristian Gherghinescu
  • Macovei Andreea
  • Macovei Silviu
  • Bala Teodor
17 10 Visma Software Timișoara
  • Hegedus Nicoleta
  • Alina Reste
  • Cojocaru Lucian
  • Emilian Damian
18 Frumoasele si Bestiile ARRK R&D Cluj Napoca
  • Agapi Alexandra Maria
  • Mild Brigitte
  • Vlad Iancu
  • Pop Tudor
19 Un 2 și trei de 0 Asociația TIM.JS Timișoara
  • Andrea Sisak
  • Ilona Iftode
  • Ion Moșincat
  • Ștefan Filip
20 ELYminaTORs ELYSIAN SOFTWARE Timisoara
  • Fintineanu Narcis
  • Fitineanu Maria
  • Feier Marius
  • Cucu Andreea
21 "€LYminaTOR$ cu valuta" Elysian Software Timisoara
  • Cioloca Lavinia
  • Codau Fabian
  • Cernoiu Theodor
  • Milos Radu
22 The Four Fluffs Haufe Group Timisoara
  • Adina Toma
  • Bogdan Cimpoesu
  • Marius Pentek
  • Cipri Hudac
23 For a few dolars more Asociatia Let's do it Ronaina Timisoara
  • Moldovan Dan
  • Dulgheru Cosmin
  • Carlig Ciprian
  • Buica Tatiana
24 Umbrella Academy Haufe Group Timisoara
  • Petrut Patricia
  • Neagul Liliana
  • Hansagi Ferenc
  • Vidoni Dan
25 Echipa 1 Infobest Timisoara
  • Coleg 1
  • Colega 2
  • Coleg 3
  • Coleg 4
26 TORomacii Haufe Group Timișoara
  • Lucian Pătian
  • Valentina Iuhasz
  • Mihai Mujat
  • Cristian Pirtea
27 Puppies, bere si manele [e-spres-oh] Timisoara
  • Alexandra Chifor
  • Arnold Ispan
  • Horia Radu
  • Bogdan Dinga
28 Space Invaders Victory Square Partners Timisoara
  • Ofelia Iacobescu
  • Mircea Harapu
  • Edwin Vicze
  • Adriana Haiduc
29 Amdaris 1 Amdaris Timisoara
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
30 Amdaris 2 Amdaris Romania Timisoara
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
31 Tazmaniacs [e-spres-oh] Timisoara
  • Daniel Markovits
  • Gabi Dinica
  • Ciprian Stan
  • Valerian Munteanu
32 Ragnarocii [e-spres-oh] Timisoara
  • Ovidiu Bite
  • Madalina Rosu
  • Adina Silvas
  • Daniel Pele
33 ARTMATCH 1 ARTMATCH Timisoara
  • Dubac Lina
  • Radu Petronela
  • Timofte Florin
  • Uzun Andrei
34 ARTMATCH 2 ARTMATCH Timisoara
  • Costescu Ionela
  • Catana Lorin
  • Bodesc Mihai
  • Duma Mariana
35 404 Silkweb Baia Mare
  • Dragomir Calin
  • Balaj Ioana
  • Raul Suciu
  • Remus Ungur
36 I don't care Silkweb Baia Mare
  • Rusz Andreea
  • Raluca Bota
  • Vlad Pop
  • Aurelian Motica
37 COVID-420 Haufe Group Timisoara
  • Alina Ionescu
  • Boc Radu
  • Paul Vidrascu
  • Pirtea Adrian
38 Creatorii Honeywell Lugoj
  • Mustata Andrada
  • Castiov Diana
  • Vlaga Denis
  • Coroiu Stefan
39 Bestia si frumoasele Honeywell Lugoj
  • Toth Mina-Daniela
  • Pelici Valentin
  • Ghebes Claudiu
  • Streian Ovidiu
40 Red Titanium Honeywell Lugoj
  • Duma Oana
  • Batea Monica
  • Gherman Marius
  • Toth Arpad

Lista de asteptare

Echipa Compania Oraș Componența
1 Raiders of the Lost Cause Haufegroup SRL Timișoara
  • Dăneasă Victor Dan
  • Maria Cotiga
  • Mihaela Toparceanu
  • Adela Balan
2 Quantum Field Explorers Quantum Civilization Timisoara
  • Diana Panta
  • Manuela Anghelescu
  • Nicu Iancu
  • Iancu Ionut
3 ZF Group Team 1 TRW Automotive Safety Systems Timisoara
  • Apostolovici Alexander
  • Brad Nicolae
  • Achimescu Andrei
  • Fabry Noemi
4 ZF Group Team 2 TRW Automotive Safety Systems Timisoara
  • Amuraritei ALina
  • Cotiga Bianca
  • Negrut Alexandra
  • Junc Adrian
5 Flori, fata si alti baieti HUF Timisoara
  • Petreanu-Negru Olivia
  • Plugariu Alexandru
  • Negru Marius
  • Prisacariu Adrian
6 curcubeu Honeywell Lugoj
  • Viziteu Monica
  • coleg 2
  • coleg 3
  • coleg 4
7 Ness Romania 1 Ness Romania srl Timisoara
  • Ness 1
  • Ness 2
  • Ness 3
  • Ness 4
8 Ness Romania 2 Ness Romania srl Timisoara
  • Ness 5
  • Ness 6
  • Ness 7
  • Ness 8
9 FTUI Canon Production Printing Timisoara
  • Martis Paul Giorgin
  • Aursulesei Adelina
  • Ioana Catana
  • Adriana Mizulescu
10 Syneto 1 SYNETO Timisoara
  • Vatca Dan
  • Stef Flavius
  • Stef Ondina
  • Chioran Dragos
11 Syneto 2 SYNETO Timisoara
  • Judet Roberto
  • Baca Cristi
  • Szoke Denis
  • Veres Alexandra
1 - 51 din 51